Officers for 2021

 

Worshipful Master

Kenneth Hensley

94 Race Track Drive, Hewitt, NJ 07421

(C) 417-459-8042 (E) kh2753@yahoo.com


Senior Warden
Zackary Martin

1587 State Route 23,Apt.#13,Butler,NJ,07405

(C) 201-693-1679 (E) torinmerlin@hotmail.com


Junior Warden

Rodolfo Ruiz Mendoza

53 Gould Street, Clifton, NJ 07013

(C) 973-204-3742 (E) rruizmendoza1@gmaill.com

Officers for 2021

WB Steven Wendowski (Kim)          Treasurer

 Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

   (C) 862-881-2652

   (E) swendowski@yahoo.com

WB Michael Emerson (Luana)          Secretary

    Morristown, NJ 07960

   (C) 908-989-0104

   (E) genesis88secretary@gmail.com

RW Michael Volk                                                  Chaplain

    (C) 201-982-2082                    (E) mikevolk1@yahoo.com

Br. Joselito Mateo                                       Senior Deacon

    (C) 973-768-3957                              (E)  jj4mat@msn.com

Br. William Flynn                                         Junior Deacon

    (C) 917-693-1469                  (E) williamaflynn@gmail.com

Br. Francis Fleeson, III          Senior Master of Ceremonies

    (C) 516-909-8040                      (E) fdfleeson3@gmail.com

WB Mark Johnson                 Junior Master of Ceremonies

    (C) 973-634-1745                           (E) mlj217@yahoo.com

Br. Richard Liptak                                      Senior Steward

    (C) 973-405-9083                            (E) rickliptak@aol.com

Br. Francisco Montes                                  Junior Steward

    (C) 201-406-2090                       (E) fmontes4@gmail.com

Br. Peter B. Dewes                                                 Marshal

    (C) 973-818-6160                               (E) peter@dewes.us

WB Jeffrey Seise                                                  Organist

    (H) 201- 447-5971                        (E) jseise59@gmail.com

Br. Bernard J. Byrne                                                   Tyler

    (C) 973-557-6343            (E) LPDemomet02@yahoo.com

Trustees for 2021

 

George A. Olsen, Jr., GLT/PGC 2023 President

Michael Volk, PM 2021 DRI/PGC

Mark Johnson, PM 2022


Trustees Stated Meetings for 2021 –

4th Wednesday in
January, April, September and December. Additional
meetings as needed.

Martin- Tegze Scholarship Committee for 2021


Thomas Galan, PM Committee Chair
Mark Johnson, WM
Zackary Martin, JW
RW. George A. Olsen, PDDGM, Grand Lodge Trustee
RW. George A. Olsen, Jr., GLT/PGC


Terms and positions to be determined.